Grand Prix 2015/16
LpTurniejRankingGraczyZwycięzca
10160606 Blank356 GP10124.24Dorota Kuć
9160509 Blank352 GP9121.314Alicja Grąbczewska
8160404 Blank348 GP8127.110Łukasz Tuszyński
7160307 Blank344 GP7122.910Dorota Kuć
6160201 Blank340 GP6124.813Łukasz Tuszyński
5160104 Blank337 GP5127.28Łukasz Tuszyński
4151207 Blank334 GP4131.18Łukasz Tuszyński
3151102 Blank332 GP3127.210Łukasz Tuszyński
2151005 Blank328 GP2127.114Ireneusz Moralewicz
1150907 Blank325 GP1134.313Natalia Woźniak

Uczestnicy
LpGraczTurniejówDużych punktówMałych punktów12345678910
1Alicja Grąbczewska515.01091012-2--122-1-
2Magdalena Kupczyńska410.07998-4---137-8-
3Rafał Stachowski48.0676913---57--9-
4Grzegorz Koczkodon39.06855277-------
5Kazimierz.J Merklejn27.0480153--------
6Maciej Kuć26.04218--------62
7Łukasz Łysko24.03728-----610---
8Weronika Rudnicka12.0188210---------
9Magdalena Głowacka12.01399--------10-
10Anna Niedzielko10.01876-14--------
11Joanna Furgała10.0684--------14-
12Ireneusz Moralewicz1026.021639418368410134
13Beata Jagielska710.513215-910-8119912-
14Natalia Woźniak415.09116110-----82-
15Dariusz Kuć1031.5228293667325733
16Monika Gawron-Cieślik931.019938754445664-
17Andrzej Kowalski720.515250912-2-9357-
18Dorota Kuć1031.0216791113952314111
19Bogusław Książek515.011214-836-10-3--
20Małgorzata Szmuksta923.5187248115874825-
21Łukasz Tuszyński732.017205621111-1--


Mistrzostwa

Powrót

Strona główna