Grand Prix 2007/08
LpTurniejRankingGraczyZwycięzca
10080512 Blank64 GP10117.216Dariusz Kuć
9080428 Blank62 GP9119.417Jakub Zaryński
8080414 Blank60 GP8118.917Magdalena Kupczyńska
7080310 Blank56 GP7116.616Patrycja Kuszpit
6080211 Blank52 GP6114.820Andrzej Kowalski
5080114 Blank48 GP5117.514Jakub Zaryński
4071210 Blank44 GP4112.821Jakub Zaryński
3071112 Blank42 GP3117.217Dariusz Kuć
2071008 Blank38 GP2114.517Jakub Zaryński
1070924 Blank37 GP1113.514Alicja Grąbczewska

Uczestnicy
LpGraczTurniejówDużych punktówMałych punktów12345678910
1Jarosław Żuliński26.03610-----10--5-
2Jakub Zaryński934.51772121211-5418
3Joanna Zadrożna11.0346-16--------
4Piotr Wierzchowski45.06506---1414-10-17-
5Mateusz Wasylko56.06551---19--1314916
6Łukasz Tuszyński927.517647-392224983
7Barbara Turbo56.07081-----201515147
8Sławomir Szymański614.010159--413124912--
9Małgorzata Szmuksta927.0163073613-6631146
10Rafał Stachowski711.097081071615-141616--
11Paulina Płochocka21.02380-15-21------
12Przemysław Pok620.011165723488----
13Jacek Nowak611.094541214----881314
14Mirosław Norwajszas32.03735---20---17-12
15Anna Niedzielko35.04539-121511------
16Ireneusz Moralewicz925.0167126885515-665
17Maciej Kuć24.0339713----9----
18Dorota Kuć917.015144813148-171110129
19Dariusz Kuć927.01707911917-522151
20Agata Kuć13.01818-----7----
21Patrycja Kuszpit1028.0183925571271317315
22Magdalena Kupczyńska616.010820--516411-111-
23Bogusław Książek1027.018936946393751013
24Andrzej Kowalski28.04053-----1---4
25Czesław Konopko11.01157---17------
26Stefan Koczarski108.01304114171718101914131611
27Aleksandra Kaczanowska39.05426--10103-----
28Alicja Grąbczewska1031.01886511011611126322
29Monika Gawron-Cieślik817.013703411129-1812-710
30Maciej Bukowski23.03285----1316----


Mistrzostwa

Powrót

Strona główna