Grand Prix 2011/12
LpTurniejRankingGraczyZwycięzca
10120416 Blank190 GP10128.410Maciej Grąbczewski
9120402 Blank188 GP9128.99Maciej Grąbczewski
8120326 Blank187 GP8125.112Łukasz Tuszyński
7120305 Blank185 GP7124.215Łukasz Tuszyński
6120206 Blank181 GP6126.05Ireneusz Moralewicz
5120102 Blank177 GP5125.812Dorota Kuć
4111205 Blank175 GP4127.610Dariusz Kuć
3111107 Blank172 GP3129.310Dariusz Kuć
2111003 Blank168 GP2119.612Dorota Kuć
1110905 Blank165 GP1123.09Alicja Grąbczewska

Uczestnicy
LpGraczTurniejówDużych punktówMałych punktów12345678910
1Monika Gawron-Cieślik925.018411-635837893
2Łukasz Tuszyński624.014846---22-1155
3Aleksandra Kaczanowska39.06196------144-4
4Małgorzata Szmuksta37.06241--5---136--
5Magdalena Kupczyńska35.04892-1010---11---
6Łukasz Łysko32.04771------15128-
7Rafał Polak25.02577-3--10-----
8Maurycy Machnio24.03857-88-------
9Jarosław Żuliński14.01887----4-----
10Marcin Baniewski13.02086---6------
11Jacek Nowak12.01628------12---
12Maciej Bukowski10.0975----12-----
13Katarzyna Górniak10.0755-12--------
14Bogusław Książek23.038809-----6---
15Patryk Wolniewicz924.01486284687-101029
16Rafał Stachowski12.022397---------
17Beata Jagielska89.013456611-10115811-10
18Dorota Kuć926.01934151991-4238
19Ireneusz Moralewicz1033.0223714247612567
20Dariusz Kuć931.02009535115-9942
21Maciej Grąbczewski1039.0235542923323311
22Alicja Grąbczewska1027.0218031774945776


Mistrzostwa

Powrót

Strona główna