Grand Prix 2018/19
LpTurniejRankingGraczyZwycięzca
10190603 Blank481 GP10132.97Maciej Grąbczewski
9190506 Blank477 GP9130.010Łukasz Tuszyński
8190401 Blank474 GP8128.59Łukasz Tuszyński
7190304 Blank470 GP7131.310Dariusz Kuć
6190204 Blank466 GP6127.69Dariusz Kuć
5190107 Blank462 GP5127.19Natalia Woźniak
4181203 Blank459 GP4130.39Maciej Grąbczewski
3181105 Blank456 GP3130.89Maciej Grąbczewski
2181001 Blank451 GP2132.510Dariusz Kuć
1180903 Blank448 GP1139.85Maciej Grąbczewski

Uczestnicy
LpGraczTurniejówDużych punktówMałych punktów12345678910
1Magdalena Kupczyńska37.06014-----75--4
2Jacek Nowak20.01792----9--9--
3Andrzej Kowalski13.02298--------5-
4Bogusław Książek13.02221--5-------
5Bartosz Knapik10.0747---9------
6Rafał Stachowski36.05918-10---9--3-
7Ireneusz Moralewicz1019.01986949446810885
8Monika Gawron-Cieślik616.013082-8-85-624-
9Maciej Kuć815.015552-76785977-
10Natalia Woźniak826.0177203675142-2-
11Maciej Grąbczewski937.02183615112244-1
12Łukasz Tuszyński834.0197292422--3112
13Małgorzata Szmuksta919.017566538-467596
14Dorota Kuć920.018352-2967386103
15Dariusz Kuć935.020932-133311367


Mistrzostwa

Powrót

Strona główna