Grand Prix 2009/10
LpTurniejRankingGraczyZwycięzca
10100607 Blank139 GP10126.613Łukasz Tuszyński
9100510 Blank138 GP9126.312Jakub Zaryński
8100412 Blank136 GP8127.29Jakub Zaryński
7100301 Blank134 GP7123.417Kazimierz.J Merklejn
6100201 Blank132 GP6128.713Maciej Grąbczewski
5100104 Blank131 GP5125.116Maciej Grąbczewski
4091207 Blank127 GP4122.217Jakub Zaryński
3091102 Blank123 GP3125.914Łukasz Tuszyński
2091005 Blank119 GP2123.815Aleksandra Kaczanowska
1090907 Blank115 GP1126.212Jakub Zaryński

Uczestnicy
LpGraczTurniejówDużych punktówMałych punktów12345678910
1Maciej Bukowski615.0117907--14-7105-4
2Piotr Wierzchowski59.09470611-1313-16---
3Magdalena Kupczyńska49.06817-7-5-12---12
4Maurycy Machnio43.07089-13--1213--12-
5Małgorzata Szmuksta34.5428512---14-13---
6Alicja Grąbczewska24.02302--------116
7Rafał Stachowski23.53179----165----
8Anna Gorszka-Bilska23.03316---16--12---
9Kazimierz.J Merklejn15.02485------1---
10Grzegorz Koczkodon13.02242------9---
11Monika Ryniec13.02050-9--------
12Wojciech Zieliński13.01956---10------
13Jacek Nowak13.01679--------6-
14Paweł Janaś11.01557-------9--
15Mirosław Norwajszas11.01546---15------
16Bronisław Sztandera11.01288---17------
17Stefan Koczarski54.08558-14141215----11
18Patrycja Kuszpit716.0129125-1327817-7-
19Jarosław Żuliński815.0150374151263-148-10
20Aleksandra Kaczanowska27.04747-111-------
21Maciej Grąbczewski931.020404-81011113352
22Monika Gawron-Cieślik922.51773111129-8911693
23Bogusław Książek1028.5198413589531541013
24Weronika Rudnicka27.04641--7---4---
25Ireneusz Moralewicz1026.02191796681128748
26Jakub Zaryński1045.0228911351242119
27Dorota Kuć927.51966882476106-85
28Anna Niedzielko39.0596010-3-9-----
29Dariusz Kuć930.01942124244117-37
30Łukasz Tuszyński936.521739-10131065221


Mistrzostwa

Powrót

Strona główna