Grand Prix 2009/10
LpTurniejRankingGraczyZwycięzca
10100607 Blank139 GP10126.613Łukasz Tuszyński
9100510 Blank138 GP9126.312Jakub Zaryński
8100412 Blank136 GP8127.29Jakub Zaryński
7100301 Blank134 GP7123.417Kazimierz.J Merklejn
6100201 Blank132 GP6128.713Maciej Grąbczewski
5100104 Blank131 GP5125.116Maciej Grąbczewski
4091207 Blank127 GP4122.217Jakub Zaryński
3091102 Blank123 GP3125.914Łukasz Tuszyński
2091005 Blank119 GP2123.815Aleksandra Kaczanowska
1090907 Blank115 GP1126.212Jakub Zaryński

Uczestnicy
LpGraczTurniejówDużych punktówMałych punktów12345678910
1Monika Gawron-Cieślik922.51773111129-8911693
2Maurycy Machnio43.07089-13--1213--12-
3Anna Niedzielko39.0596010-3-9-----
4Małgorzata Szmuksta34.5428512---14-13---
5Aleksandra Kaczanowska27.04747-111-------
6Weronika Rudnicka27.04641--7---4---
7Alicja Grąbczewska24.02302--------116
8Rafał Stachowski23.53179----165----
9Kazimierz.J Merklejn15.02485------1---
10Grzegorz Koczkodon13.02242------9---
11Monika Ryniec13.02050-9--------
12Jacek Nowak13.01679--------6-
13Paweł Janaś11.01557-------9--
14Bronisław Sztandera11.01288---17------
15Anna Gorszka-Bilska23.03316---16--12---
16Mirosław Norwajszas11.01546---15------
17Maciej Bukowski615.0117907--14-7105-4
18Piotr Wierzchowski59.09470611-1313-16---
19Stefan Koczarski54.08558-14141215----11
20Maciej Grąbczewski931.020404-81011113352
21Wojciech Zieliński13.01956---10------
22Bogusław Książek1028.5198413589531541013
23Ireneusz Moralewicz1026.02191796681128748
24Dorota Kuć927.51966882476106-85
25Jarosław Żuliński815.0150374151263-148-10
26Magdalena Kupczyńska49.06817-7-5-12---12
27Dariusz Kuć930.01942124244117-37
28Łukasz Tuszyński936.521739-10131065221
29Patrycja Kuszpit716.0129125-1327817-7-
30Jakub Zaryński1045.0228911351242119


Mistrzostwa

Powrót

Strona główna