Grand Prix 2010/11
LpTurniejRankingGraczyZwycięzca
10110607 Blank161 GP10128.48Dorota Kuć
9110509 Blank160 GP9127.215Ireneusz Moralewicz
8110404 Blank158 GP8120.511Dariusz Kuć
7110307 Blank156 GP7117.812Maciej Grąbczewski
6110207 Blank154 GP6125.611Jakub Zaryński
5110110 Blank152 GP5123.510Dariusz Kuć
4101206 Blank150 GP4124.611Maciej Grąbczewski
3101108 Blank148 GP3123.414Ireneusz Moralewicz
2101004 Blank146 GP2129.711Jakub Zaryński
1100906 Blank144 GP1128.77Jakub Zaryński

Uczestnicy
LpGraczTurniejówDużych punktówMałych punktów12345678910
1Dariusz Kuć1031.02237951032164154
2Jakub Zaryński834.019259116421-43-
3Ireneusz Moralewicz1034.0229616416347813
4Maciej Grąbczewski937.021711-221421222
5Bogusław Książek511.099587-1355-10---
6Magdalena Kupczyńska825.517383211--653346
7Dorota Kuć1028.02163945109792561
8Monika Gawron-Cieślik613.511234-711-889-8-
9Rafał Polak25.04447----9-5---
10Stefan Koczarski52.08702--141110-1211--
11Jacek Nowak612.09323--12--118978
12Łukasz Tuszyński517.010115-343-3--14-
13Jarosław Żuliński514.09429-697--66--
14Maciej Bukowski511.091703958----12-
15Beata Jagielska47.07045-----1011710-
16Alicja Grąbczewska26.03276--------95
17Małgorzata Szmuksta25.04185-88-------
18Maurycy Machnio23.03425---10-7----
19Rafał Stachowski21.03090--------157
20Grzegorz Koczkodon13.02400--7-------
21Weronika Rudnicka11.01882--------11-
22Marek Leda11.01506-------10--
23Maciej Pietrasik11.0990--------13-


Mistrzostwa

Powrót

Strona główna