Grand Prix 2008/09
LpTurniejRankingGraczyZwycięzca
10090601 Blank110 GP10122.115Jakub Zaryński
9090504 Blank107 GP9120.314Dariusz Kuć
8090406 Blank104 GP8119.410Małgorzata Szmuksta
7090302 Blank100 GP7120.618Łukasz Tuszyński
6090202 Blank96 GP6118.219Jakub Zaryński
5090105 Blank92 GP5118.115Jakub Zaryński
4081201 Blank89 GP4120.816Dariusz Kuć
3081103 Blank86 GP3119.919Patrycja Kuszpit
2081006 Blank83 GP2127.413Monika Gawron-Cieślik
1080911 Blank79 GP1116.217Jakub Zaryński

Uczestnicy
LpGraczTurniejówDużych punktówMałych punktów12345678910
1Jakub Zaryński837.51923312221110--1
2Patrycja Kuszpit1035.022250311153213726
3Łukasz Tuszyński624.013950-33--31-67
4Ireneusz Moralewicz1035.52260845411443552
5Małgorzata Szmuksta930.0191326-11925111109
6Bogusław Książek721.01499811778768---
7Dariusz Kuć1033.523433861211076415
8Maciej Grąbczewski514.010847-----814638
9Magdalena Kupczyńska620.012416-8812-92--3
10Monika Gawron-Cieślik927.01821010154111015-711
11Stefan Koczarski97.01334717-1814131118101214
12Piotr Wierzchowski613.01259114-610612---13
13Dorota Kuć1026.52029924141351349114
14Jakub Kraj12.01983-----14----
15Jarosław Żuliński926.018230-1010781592812
16Barbara Turbo611.0846316-17-141658--
17Jacek Nowak512.0706013----171639-
18Mirosław Norwajszas66.0960212--15-1817-1415
19Mateusz Bednarczyk21.03209----1219----
20Anna Niedzielko411.589717-969-----
21Joanna Zadrożna44.0389015131916------
22Aleksandra Kaczanowska38.06652-9153------
23Maciej Bukowski27.042975-----7---
24Przemysław Pok23.02848-1213-------
25Rafał Stachowski22.02813----15---13-
26Agata Kuć13.52349--------4-
27Alicja Grąbczewska13.020539---------
28Wojciech Zieliński13.01795---------10
29Czesław Konopko13.01728------12---
30Mateusz Wasylko11.01462--16-------


Mistrzostwa

Powrót

Strona główna