Grand Prix 2010/11
LpTurniejRankingGraczyZwycięzca
10110607 Blank161 GP10128.48Dorota Kuć
9110509 Blank160 GP9127.215Ireneusz Moralewicz
8110404 Blank158 GP8120.511Dariusz Kuć
7110307 Blank156 GP7117.812Maciej Grąbczewski
6110207 Blank154 GP6125.611Jakub Zaryński
5110110 Blank152 GP5123.510Dariusz Kuć
4101206 Blank150 GP4124.611Maciej Grąbczewski
3101108 Blank148 GP3123.414Ireneusz Moralewicz
2101004 Blank146 GP2129.711Jakub Zaryński
1100906 Blank144 GP1128.77Jakub Zaryński

Uczestnicy
LpGraczTurniejówDużych punktówMałych punktów12345678910
1Maciej Bukowski511.091703958----12-
2Monika Gawron-Cieślik613.511234-711-889-8-
3Alicja Grąbczewska26.03276--------95
4Maciej Grąbczewski937.021711-221421222
5Beata Jagielska47.07045-----1011710-
6Stefan Koczarski52.08702--141110-1211--
7Grzegorz Koczkodon13.02400--7-------
8Bogusław Książek511.099587-1355-10---
9Magdalena Kupczyńska825.517383211--653346
10Dariusz Kuć1031.02237951032164154
11Dorota Kuć1028.02163945109792561
12Marek Leda11.01506-------10--
13Maurycy Machnio23.03425---10-7----
14Ireneusz Moralewicz1034.0229616416347813
15Jacek Nowak612.09323--12--118978
16Maciej Pietrasik11.0990--------13-
17Rafał Polak25.04447----9-5---
18Weronika Rudnicka11.01882--------11-
19Rafał Stachowski21.03090--------157
20Małgorzata Szmuksta25.04185-88-------
21Łukasz Tuszyński517.010115-343-3--14-
22Jakub Zaryński834.019259116421-43-
23Jarosław Żuliński514.09429-697--66--


Mistrzostwa

Powrót

Strona główna