Grand Prix 2011/12
LpTurniejRankingGraczyZwycięzca
10120416 Blank190 GP10128.410Maciej Grąbczewski
9120402 Blank188 GP9128.99Maciej Grąbczewski
8120326 Blank187 GP8125.112Łukasz Tuszyński
7120305 Blank185 GP7124.215Łukasz Tuszyński
6120206 Blank181 GP6126.05Ireneusz Moralewicz
5120102 Blank177 GP5125.812Dorota Kuć
4111205 Blank175 GP4127.610Dariusz Kuć
3111107 Blank172 GP3129.310Dariusz Kuć
2111003 Blank168 GP2119.612Dorota Kuć
1110905 Blank165 GP1123.09Alicja Grąbczewska

Uczestnicy
LpGraczTurniejówDużych punktówMałych punktów12345678910
1Marcin Baniewski13.02086---6------
2Maciej Bukowski10.0975----12-----
3Monika Gawron-Cieślik925.018411-635837893
4Alicja Grąbczewska1027.0218031774945776
5Maciej Grąbczewski1039.0235542923323311
6Katarzyna Górniak10.0755-12--------
7Beata Jagielska89.013456611-10115811-10
8Aleksandra Kaczanowska39.06196------144-4
9Bogusław Książek23.038809-----6---
10Magdalena Kupczyńska35.04892-1010---11---
11Dariusz Kuć931.02009535115-9942
12Dorota Kuć926.01934151991-4238
13Maurycy Machnio24.03857-88-------
14Ireneusz Moralewicz1033.0223714247612567
15Jacek Nowak12.01628------12---
16Rafał Polak25.02577-3--10-----
17Rafał Stachowski12.022397---------
18Małgorzata Szmuksta37.06241--5---136--
19Łukasz Tuszyński624.014846---22-1155
20Patryk Wolniewicz924.01486284687-101029
21Łukasz Łysko32.04771------15128-
22Jarosław Żuliński14.01887----4-----


Mistrzostwa

Powrót

Strona główna