Grand Prix 2007/08
LpTurniejRankingGraczyZwycięzca
10080512 Blank64 GP10117.216Dariusz Kuć
9080428 Blank62 GP9119.417Jakub Zaryński
8080414 Blank60 GP8118.917Magdalena Kupczyńska
7080310 Blank56 GP7116.616Patrycja Kuszpit
6080211 Blank52 GP6114.820Andrzej Kowalski
5080114 Blank48 GP5117.514Jakub Zaryński
4071210 Blank44 GP4112.821Jakub Zaryński
3071112 Blank42 GP3117.217Dariusz Kuć
2071008 Blank38 GP2114.517Jakub Zaryński
1070924 Blank37 GP1113.514Alicja Grąbczewska

Uczestnicy
LpGraczTurniejówDużych punktówMałych punktów12345678910
1Agata Kuć13.01818-----7----
2Czesław Konopko11.01157---17------
3Joanna Zadrożna11.0346-16--------
4Andrzej Kowalski28.04053-----1---4
5Jarosław Żuliński26.03610-----10--5-
6Maciej Kuć24.0339713----9----
7Maciej Bukowski23.03285----1316----
8Paulina Płochocka21.02380-15-21------
9Aleksandra Kaczanowska39.05426--10103-----
10Anna Niedzielko35.04539-121511------
11Mirosław Norwajszas32.03735---20---17-12
12Piotr Wierzchowski45.06506---1414-10-17-
13Barbara Turbo56.07081-----201515147
14Mateusz Wasylko56.06551---19--1314916
15Przemysław Pok620.011165723488----
16Magdalena Kupczyńska616.010820--516411-111-
17Sławomir Szymański614.010159--413124912--
18Jacek Nowak611.094541214----881314
19Rafał Stachowski711.097081071615-141616--
20Monika Gawron-Cieślik817.013703411129-1812-710
21Jakub Zaryński934.51772121211-5418
22Łukasz Tuszyński927.517647-392224983
23Dariusz Kuć927.01707911917-522151
24Małgorzata Szmuksta927.0163073613-6631146
25Ireneusz Moralewicz925.0167126885515-665
26Dorota Kuć917.015144813148-171110129
27Alicja Grąbczewska1031.01886511011611126322
28Patrycja Kuszpit1028.0183925571271317315
29Bogusław Książek1027.018936946393751013
30Stefan Koczarski108.01304114171718101914131611


Mistrzostwa

Powrót

Strona główna