Grand Prix 2012/13
LpTurniejRankingGraczyZwycięzca
10130603 Blank237 GP10124.412Kazimierz.J Merklejn
9130506 Blank234 GP9118.913Łukasz Tuszyński
8130408 Blank231 GP8123.214Patryk Wolniewicz
7130304 Blank227 GP7123.116Dariusz Kuć
6130204 Blank223 GP6127.713Łukasz Tuszyński
5130107 Blank221 GP5126.613Patryk Wolniewicz
4121203 Blank218 GP4128.413Kazimierz.J Merklejn
3121105 Blank214GP3127.313Łukasz Tuszyński
2121001 Blank209 GP2121.113Kazimierz.J Merklejn
1120903 Blank205 GP1120.614Kazimierz.J Merklejn

Uczestnicy
LpGraczTurniejówDużych punktówMałych punktów12345678910
1Jakub Sosnowski10.0741-13--------
2Jacek Nowak12.01673--------11-
3Alicja Grąbczewska12.01884--8-------
4Grzegorz Koczkodon14.02371-----4----
5Michał Landowski20.02663------16-13-
6Dominika Worona20.53439-------1412-
7Piotr Wierzchowski24.03938--9-10-----
8Jarosław Żuliński25.03953----7-12---
9Maciej Pietrasik37.05691------159-8
10Rafał Stachowski66.0836713--13111314--12
11Maurycy Machnio412.0878345511------
12Maciej Bukowski515.0108215611-411----
13Małgorzata Szmuksta615.01209410-7--10911-6
14Łukasz Łysko716.0129261210-8--512910
15Bogusław Książek920.017764611-91212108211
16Monika Gawron-Cieślik921.01793381212125-3489
17Kazimierz.J Merklejn732.01803711-1-622-1
18Magdalena Kupczyńska921.0181141476513513105-
19Maciej Grąbczewski827.0187429-3493637-
20Dorota Kuć1028.521176119266911537
21Ireneusz Moralewicz1029.521627221078847104
22Łukasz Tuszyński940.021834-412317612
23Patryk Wolniewicz1033.02315238133178163
24Dariusz Kuć1035.523662734102211345


Mistrzostwa

Powrót

Strona główna