Grand Prix 2014/15
LpTurniejRankingGraczyZwycięzca
10150601 Blank314 GP10130.610Maciej Grąbczewski
9150504 Blank310 GP9127.612Łukasz Tuszyński
8150413 Blank307 GP8132.211Kazimierz.J Merklejn
7150302 Blank302 GP7125.313Kazimierz.J Merklejn
6150202 Blank299 GP6127.413Kazimierz.J Merklejn
5150105 Blank295 GP5132.011Łukasz Tuszyński
4141201 Blank292 GP4132.513Magdalena Kupczyńska
3141103 Blank290 GP3130.612Andrzej Kowalski
2141006 Blank287 GP2126.713Ireneusz Moralewicz
1140901 Blank283 GP1127.813Kazimierz.J Merklejn

Uczestnicy
LpGraczTurniejówDużych punktówMałych punktów12345678910
1Aleksandra Kaczanowska10.01839-------11--
2Patrycja Kuszpit12.01854------9---
3Grzegorz Koczkodon11.01969---------10
4Weronika Rudnicka12.02149-----10----
5Jacek Nowak23.03238-13------9-
6Beata Jagielska22.03535-----1212---
7Michał Landowski24.54234118--------
8Rafał Stachowski36.05776--7128-----
9Maciej Bukowski513.010116711----867-
10Natalia Woźniak517.011571310-4--7--2
11Bogusław Książek715.0142566-1196711-10-
12Małgorzata Szmuksta813.014394912121194--124
13Łukasz Tuszyński726.015674--31312221-
14Andrzej Kowalski925.01756013513-134488
15Kazimierz.J Merklejn836.01933812423111--
16Magdalena Kupczyńska1021.5198188791115139119
17Monika Gawron-Cieślik1029.020549109105786556
18Maciej Grąbczewski934.0210685621046-331
19Ireneusz Moralewicz1028.521540415810310847
20Dorota Kuć1027.5220231246751151025
21Dariusz Kuć1034.0223282386293763


Mistrzostwa

Powrót

Strona główna