Grand Prix 2012/13
LpTurniejRankingGraczyZwycięzca
10130603 Blank237 GP10124.412Kazimierz.J Merklejn
9130506 Blank234 GP9118.913Łukasz Tuszyński
8130408 Blank231 GP8123.214Patryk Wolniewicz
7130304 Blank227 GP7123.116Dariusz Kuć
6130204 Blank223 GP6127.713Łukasz Tuszyński
5130107 Blank221 GP5126.613Patryk Wolniewicz
4121203 Blank218 GP4128.413Kazimierz.J Merklejn
3121105 Blank214GP3127.313Łukasz Tuszyński
2121001 Blank209 GP2121.113Kazimierz.J Merklejn
1120903 Blank205 GP1120.614Kazimierz.J Merklejn

Uczestnicy
LpGraczTurniejówDużych punktówMałych punktów12345678910
1Łukasz Tuszyński940.021834-412317612
2Dorota Kuć1028.521176119266911537
3Maciej Grąbczewski827.0187429-3493637-
4Dariusz Kuć1035.523662734102211345
5Maurycy Machnio412.0878345511------
6Magdalena Kupczyńska921.0181141476513513105-
7Małgorzata Szmuksta615.01209410-7--10911-6
8Alicja Grąbczewska12.01884--8-------
9Piotr Wierzchowski24.03938--9-10-----
10Ireneusz Moralewicz1029.521627221078847104
11Maciej Bukowski515.0108215611-411----
12Monika Gawron-Cieślik921.01793381212125-3489
13Patryk Wolniewicz1033.02315238133178163
14Bogusław Książek920.017764611-91212108211
15Kazimierz.J Merklejn732.01803711-1-622-1
16Łukasz Łysko716.0129261210-8--512910
17Rafał Stachowski66.0836713--13111314--12
18Maciej Pietrasik37.05691------159-8
19Jarosław Żuliński25.03953----7-12---
20Dominika Worona20.53439-------1412-
21Michał Landowski20.02663------16-13-
22Grzegorz Koczkodon14.02371-----4----
23Jacek Nowak12.01673--------11-
24Jakub Sosnowski10.0741-13--------


Mistrzostwa

Powrót

Strona główna