Podsumowanie turnieju 070227 Blank18

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Małgorzata Szmuksta106.04.013922182566616154.0104.0
22Jarosław Żuliński108.02.516594092909487121.8109.3
33Joanna Zadrożna112.02.09012491553308154.0104.0
44Aleksandra Kaczanowska125.02.01364302698406101.5101.5
55Beata Sekuła100.02.01145-4222712439109.8109.8
66Magdalena Kupczyńska125.01.58112051417258129.0104.0
77Angelika Zmitrowicz100.01.0101299192527591.7108.3
88Leszek Jóźwik100.01.01335-109277934385.8110.8
99Rafał Stachowski106.01.0697-781472233116.5116.5
1010Barbara Bujacz100.00.0755-407191717558.3108.3
1111Patrycja Kuszpit108.00.0608-194141011859.0109.0



Strona główna