Podsumowanie turnieju 080317 Blank57

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Jakub Zaryński143.05.021225903654770154.0104.0
22Monika Gawron-Cieślik108.04.019002193581709141.8111.8
33Jarosław Żuliński112.03.018151683462593118.6108.6
44Mateusz Wasylko100.02.01598-2643460525105.0115.0
55Barbara Turbo100.01.01553-163326941382.6112.6
66Stefan Koczarski100.00.01059-545266326365.8115.8
77Patrycja Kuszpit124.00.000000.00.0
88Jacek Nowak116.00.0363-57315858.0108.0



Strona główna