Podsumowanie turnieju 080714 Blank71

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Jakub Zaryński141.05.024655054425910151.7118.3
22Aleksandra Kaczanowska126.05.022112334189920153.3120.0
33Rafał Stachowski111.04.02238904386821136.8120.2
44Monika Gawron-Cieślik120.04.022351114359790131.7115.0
55Patrycja Kuszpit126.03.022821834381656109.3109.3
66Magdalena Kupczyńska126.03.01918943742630126.0116.0
77Dorota Kuć110.03.01803533553646129.2119.2
88Joanna Zadrożna100.03.012121792245518172.7122.7
99Ireneusz Moralewicz128.02.01887-1083882548109.6119.6
1010Małgorzata Szmuksta122.02.01969-172411056193.5110.2
1111Dariusz Kuć126.02.019242543594533106.6116.6
1212Mirosław Norwajszas100.02.01917-2504084602100.3117.0
1313Stefan Koczarski100.02.01894-181396954791.2107.8
1414Czesław Konopko100.02.01712-370379457295.3112.0
1515Maciej Kuć100.02.01628-1713427518103.6113.6
1616Anna Niedzielko109.00.01696-423381534969.8119.8
1717Barbara Turbo100.00.0208-274435050.0100.0



Strona główna