Podsumowanie turnieju 110418 Blank159

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Maciej Grąbczewski146.04.015311932869721180.2130.3
22Dorota Kuć122.02.01097-602254456152.0135.3
33Dariusz Kuć134.02.01626523200495123.8123.8
44Ireneusz Moralewicz126.02.01517-483082500125.0125.0
55Magdalena Kupczyńska127.02.0146892927500125.0125.0
66Alicja Grąbczewska138.02.01086802092462154.0137.3
77Maurycy Machnio100.01.01378-1062862407101.8126.8
88Monika Gawron-Cieślik120.00.0637-71134512763.5113.5
99Weronika Rudnicka140.00.0700-49144916482.0132.0



Strona główna