Podsumowanie turnieju 130415 Blank232

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Dariusz Kuć136.55.029062395573971138.7117.3
22Dorota Kuć118.65.028654535277948135.4114.0
33Ireneusz Moralewicz124.24.028164305202900128.6121.4
44Monika Gawron-Cieślik121.04.02685-555425887126.7119.6
55Marcin Baniewski100.04.02624-495297937133.9126.7
66Patryk Wolniewicz139.03.02587625112766109.4116.6
77Małgorzata Szmuksta118.23.02557-155129771110.1117.3
88Maciej Pietrasik88.82.01850-5854285621103.5120.2
99Magdalena Kupczyńska116.41.01315-247287738295.5120.5
1010Michał Landowski100.00.0906-233204518762.3112.3



Strona główna