Podsumowanie turnieju 131223 Blank261

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Ireneusz Moralewicz134.04.524403454535865144.2119.2
22Patryk Wolniewicz138.64.022111424280805134.2117.5
33Monika Gawron-Cieślik125.84.02200-454445784130.7114.0
44Michał Landowski83.13.02153214285736122.7122.7
55Rafał Stachowski108.71.52142-272455655392.2117.2
66Dominika Worona101.81.02094-191437951786.2119.5



Strona główna