Podsumowanie turnieju 171222 Bodmeria

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Piotr Pietuchowski146.04.017563623150724181.0131.0
22Waldemar Czerwoniec121.03.016162642968673168.2143.3
33Paweł Pogorzelski147.02.016912083174512128.0128.0
44Maciej Dąbrowski135.02.015042732735467116.8116.8
55Liliana Dąbrowska121.02.01311-162638487121.8121.8
66Maria Skutela145.02.010951862004391130.3113.7
77Szymon Dąbrowski145.02.01076-912243468117.0117.0
88Irena Sołdan141.02.08382381438366183.0133.0
99Wojciech Wojtysiak97.60.0784-460202825384.3134.3
1010Michał Zdanowicz81.20.0606-379159126187.0137.0
1111Kuba Miłosławski72.70.0577-585173927591.7141.7



Strona główna