Statystyki Krakowskiego Klubu Scrabble GHOST
Rekordy turniejowe i zestawienia
Piotr Adamczyk
Mariusz Grodek
Tomasz Lempart
Małgorzata Sikora
Michał Alabrudziński
Cecylia Gruca-Woch
Krzysztof Leśniak
Konrad Sowula
Anna Batko
Barbara Grzymała
Łukasz Łukasiewicz
Anna Stambulska
Arkadiusz Biegun
Eulalia Halek
Piotr Majerski
Zdzisław Stańkowski
Łukasz Bobowski
Nikodem Halek
Mateusz Majoch
Ewa Staśko
Dawid Boczoń
Przemysław Herdzina
Magdalena Małecka
Agnieszka Stefańska
Magdalena Boguszewicz
Jolanta Hoffmann-Derlacka
Katarzyna Małek
Zbigniew Stettner
Michał Borejko
Łukasz Homa
Jacek Mańko
Kamil Stokłosa
Urszula Borowska
Artur Irzyk
Tadeusz Marek
Małgorzata Sulejewska
Paweł Brylski
Adam Janicki
Jerzy Matyasik
Monika Ścisłowska
Łukasz Bryła
Paweł Jędryka
Bożena Matysiak
Marta Świątkowska
Aneta Bugaj
Igor Kabalewski
Grzegorz Matysiak
Dorota Tulik
Marcin Ceglarek
Elżbieta Kemona
Karolina Matysiak
Krzysztof Ufir
Maciej Chmielowski
Filip Klar
Paweł Mazurek
Tomasz Ulrych
Radosław Chomentowski
Marta Kleinrok
Paulina Mech
Maria Uryga
Tomasz Ciejka
Zbigniew Kniotek
Kornelia Michalska
Wojciech Usakiewicz
Katarzyna Czarnecka
Joanna Knurowska
Paweł Miczko
Agnieszka Walas
Daniel Czernatowicz
Hanna Kołodziej
Julia Miodyńska
Franciszek Walas
Agnieszka Dawid
Michał Korzeniowski
Jan Mrozowski
Jan Walas
Marta Dobrzańska
Anna Kościńska
Michał Musielak
Bernadetta Walasek
Przemysław Drochomirecki
Marcin Kowalczyk
Mariusz Niemczyk
Paweł Węglarz
Ewa Dunikowska
Renata Kowalska
Barbara Obremska
Wojciech Więcek
Dariusz Dzierża
Jakub.M Kowalski
Krzysztof Obremski
Grzegorz Wilk
Marcin Figiel
Paweł Kowalski
Katarzyna Odrzywołek
Justyna Woszczyna
Tomasz Figiel
Jan Kozłowski
Adam Orłamowski
Karolina Woźny
Małgorzata Fugiel
Damian Krężel
Jacek Pietruszka
Mariusz Wrześniewski
Marek Gajdosz
Agnieszka Krupka
Paweł Pilawski
Waldemar Wypchał
Adrian Gerula
Iwona Kucia
Małgorzata Pochopień
Karol Wyrębkiewicz
Marek Gerula
Sławomir Kucia
Dawid Podżerek
Krzysztof Wysoczański
Krzysztof Gibas
Katarzyna Kumorek
Piotr Potoczek
Alicja Żarowska
Grażyna Gostomska
Paweł Kustroń
Łukasz Pudło
Jadwiga Żelazny
Justyna Górka
Grzegorz Kwiecień
Sławomir Radzymiński
Sławomir Żeromski
Kamil Górka
Ewa Latoń
Andrzej Rakoczy
Tomasz Górka
Maciej Lelowicz
Lech Rawski
Zofia Górka
Sylwia Lempart
Tomasz Ruciński
Poczekalnia
Renata Andracka
Katarzyna Hoffman
Maciej Matysiak
Elżbieta Soszyńska
Piotr Andronowski
Katarzyna Hoffmann
Kazimierz.J Merklejn
Agnieszka Staniewska
Agnieszka Andrzejewska
Kamil Jagliński
Jolanta Mierzwa
Andrzej Stańczyk
Paweł Antkowicz
Izabela Jałowiecka
Jarosław Miśtak
Mateusz Stańczyk
Edyta Arent-Irzyk
Joanna Juszczak
Karolina Momot
Konrad Stawiarz
Piotr Babiarz
Sylwester Juszczak
Bartosz Morawski
Anna Stolarczyk
Krzysztof Bajera
Lucjan Kacik
Dorota Morsztyn
Jacek Stolarczyk
Urszula Banaś
Robert Kaciński
Krzysztof Mówka
Maciej Stolarczyk
Bartosz Bartczak
Aleksandra Kaczanowska
Maciej Mraczek
Maciej Stolarski
Kamil Bednarz
Beata Kaczmarek
Elżbieta Mroczka
Michał Struś
Ewa Bębenek
Anna Kania
Jarosław Nadera
Magdalena Sulejewska
Mariusz Bicz
Katarzyna Karbowska
Tomasz Nasiłowski
Adam Sulejewski
Aleksandra Bienas
Małgorzata Kasprzyk
Maciej Nawrocki
Tomasz Sulejewski
Andrzej Błaszczak
Kamil Kister
Łukasz Necio
Krystyna Sylwestrow
Agnieszka Błazik
Maria Kistowska
Jakub Nieznalski
Edyta Szewczyk
Izabela Borkiewicz
Izabela Klimała
Agnieszka Nowak-Baran
Danuta Szturc
Jacek Bruzda
Jarosław Klimczyk
Paweł Ochot
Stanisław Szufa
Andrzej Bryła
Barbara Kłępa
Stanisław Ochot
Michał Szymkowski
Grzegorz Bryła
Tomasz Kłosowski
Natalia Ogierman
Przemysław Ślizowski
Klaudia Budzyn
Magdalena Knapik
Aleksandra Olszówka
Katarzyna Świątkowska
Waldemar Bulkowski
Maria Kolber-Korpal
Marcin Ornat
Paweł Tabaszyński
Przemysław Chlebicz
Katarzyna Korytowska
Mariola Osajda-Matczak
Mariusz Tamowski
Łukasz Chudecki
Katarzyna Korzeń
Marek Ostojski
Ewelina Tokarczyk
Rafał Ciejka
Krzysztof Kosacki
Ewa Ozga
Jolanta Tomaszewska
Mikołaj Cieplik
Dorota Kraj
Bronisław Parada
Michał Trumpus
Paweł Ciurka
Małgorzata Kruszyna
Beata Pasternak
Łukasz Tuszyński
Hubert Czajka
Agata Krzemińska
Piotr Pawłowski
Alicja Tuz
Michał Czerniga
Jarosław Krzemiński
Krzysztof Paździora
dane ukryte
Janusz Czerwik
Michał Kubic
Marek Penszko
dane ukryte.
Maciej Dąbrowski
Anna Kubis
Izabela Piechota
Dominik Ulejczyk
Szymon Dąbrowski
Bartek Kucharzyk
Piotr Pietuchowski
Krzysztof Usakiewicz
Robert Drózd
Dariusz Lechowski
Dawid Pikul
Kaja Wacowska
Robert Duczemiński
Paweł Leśniak
Agnieszka Piotrowicz
Marcin Waśniowski
Magda Dutka
Tomasz Lisak
Piotr Prokuski
Adam Weremczuk
Agnieszka Dymkowska
Bogumiła Łabędzka
Joanna Regdos
Joanna Widlarz
Roman Figiel
Marta Łaskawiec
Agnieszka Rejman
Zbigniew Wietecki
Karolina Fitton
Anna Łuczkiewicz
Michał Rogalewicz
Magdalena Włodarczyk
Julia Fornal
Konrad Łukaszewicz
Adrianna Roszkowska
Robert Włodarczyk
Sabina Franczak
Franciszek Łysek
Weronika Rudnicka
Krzysztof Wolny
Magda Frankowska
Krystian Majer
Beata Ryszka
Agnieszka Wołosewicz
Michał Furman
Wojciech Majerski
Borys Rzonca
Natalia Woźniak
Ewa Gawlik
Marta Majewska
Renata Sagan
Andrzej Wróbel
Halina Getinger
Mariusz Makuch
Michał Seweryn
Joanna Zacharska
Andrzej Grabiński
Dorota Malina
Patrycja Skibska
Dariusz Zając
Marcin Greń
Anna Małek
Ola Skotniczna
Jakub Zaryński
Katarzyna Grzywa
Maciej Marzec
Anna Smaga
Izabela Zawada
Kacper Halek
Artur Mateja
Janina Sobala
Grażyna Zawadzka
Izabela Hauss
Sebastian Matuszewski
Katarzyna Sobczak
Ewa Żbikowska
Katarzyna Hauzner
Piotr Matyasik
Wojciech Sołdan
Mateusz Żbikowski
Linki, uwagi, kontakty