Grand Prix 2017
LpTurniejRankingGraczyZwycięzca
12171228 GP 12/2017118.314Kamil Górka
11171123 GP 11/2017125.714Kamil Górka
10171019 GP 10/2017118.613Artur Irzyk
9170921 GP 09/2017121.210Kamil Górka
8170831 GP 08/2017128.311Łukasz Bobowski
7170803 GP 07/2017133.010Tomasz Ciejka
6170622 GP 06/2017127.814Mariusz Wrześniewski
5170518 GP 05/2017125.710Łukasz Bobowski
4170420 GP 04/2017123.412Kamil Górka
3170323 GP 03/2017122.813Tomasz Lempart
2170216 GP 02/2017119.512Jan Mrozowski
1170119 GP 01/2017123.012Agnieszka Walas

Uczestnicy
LpGraczTurniejówDużych punktówMałych punktów123456789101112
1Agnieszka Dawid819.01572977-117---67117
2Jerzy Matyasik718.01427110--74--793-8
3Agnieszka Stefańska65.09419-1210----11101210-
4Tomasz Ciejka29.04865------13----
5Przemysław Herdzina27.04802----------53
6Krzysztof Wysoczański24.02113-11---------9
7Zofia Górka23.0344611----------6
8Justyna Górka15.02116---------2--
9Jakub Zaryński14.02029-----------4
10Paweł Mazurek12.02171--8---------
11Marcin Ceglarek11.02031------9-----
12Paweł Kustroń10.51930----------14-
13Katarzyna Grzywa10.0562---------13--
14Maria Uryga57.09605--9--1410---811
15Małgorzata Pochopień87.0137969911121013---11-13
16Waldemar Wypchał1022.018996-578912-97101312
17Agnieszka Walas720.01546416-4811---96-
18Artur Irzyk620.513596----6104821--
19Ewa Dunikowska1123.0218798101210-976561214
20Tomasz Lempart1137.5254823316-88438310
21Krzysztof Gibas724.0148315--257-5-59-
22Łukasz Bobowski1140.02571868331651-445
23Małgorzata Sulejewska312.06813-44--5------
24Piotr Potoczek59.5767312-139-4--8---
25Jan Mrozowski1145.026153212533624-72
26Kamil Górka938.0227204261-23-1-11
27Mariusz Wrześniewski625.013557--5-21210--2-


Mistrzostwa

Powrót

Strona główna