Grand Prix 2010
LpTurniejRankingGraczyZwycięzca
12101222 GP 12/2010120.115Justyna Górka
11101126 GP 11/2010114.920Jerzy Matyasik
10101021 GP 10/2010 Lizak121.812Przemysław Herdzina
9100923 GP 09/2010117.217Kamil Górka
8100817 GP 08/2010114.411Kamil Górka
7100728 GP 07/2010119.112Mariusz Wrześniewski
6100617 GP 06/2010122.011Justyna Górka
5100520 GP 05/2010128.47Kamil Górka
4100429 GP 04/2010121.313Tomasz Ciejka
3100325 GP 03/2010122.68Kamil Górka
2100218 GP 02/2010116.316Kamil Górka
1100128 GP 01/2010117.514Przemysław Herdzina

Uczestnicy
LpGraczTurniejówDużych punktówMałych punktów123456789101112
1Przemysław Herdzina931.018898193-2-9-4186
2Łukasz Bobowski927.0183852351236--399-
3Marek Gajdosz716.0147423874756-----
4Andrzej Rakoczy716.01297474-3410--911--
5Agnieszka Krupka68.045886--9-911-15-20-
6Tomasz Górka511.072889-----7-12-1412
7Mariusz Wrześniewski314.07135------1-22--
8Małgorzata Sulejewska39.06124---2-----10-7
9Artur Irzyk38.05728-5-11-------4
10Jacek Pietruszka35.0318313----8----10-
11Arkadiusz Biegun27.03907----------43
12Michał Musielak25.03902--------85--
13Paweł Kowalski25.03718--------7-13-
14Katarzyna Małek24.03183------3----13
15Ewa Staśko21.02575----------1714
16Cecylia Gruca-Woch20.01966---13-11------
17Hanna Kołodziej20.01280----------1815
18Kamil Kister14.02137---------4--
19Filip Klar13.02224----------7-
20Damian Krężel12.01791----------12-
21Paweł Miczko12.01581-10----------
22Tomasz Figiel12.01191-11----------
23Marta Dobrzańska12.01125----------15-
24Aneta Bugaj11.01183-14----------
25Małgorzata Sikora11.01050-15----------
26Krzysztof Ufir10.098711-----------
27Marcin Ornat10.0956--------16---
28Anna Kościńska10.0899----------19-
29Marek Penszko10.0789--------17---
30Tomasz Lempart10.055212-----------
31Krzysztof Gibas610.012052------8111012118
32Maciej Lelowicz22.03105-------1014---
33Mariusz Grodek23.02863-12-----9----
34Grzegorz Kwiecień613.08697-7610-7-811---
35Jerzy Matyasik1029.0213715646-447-6110
36Katarzyna Kumorek44.06345-16-8--126----
37Tomasz Ciejka925.0185951413-16355--22
38Marcin Ceglarek713.0138098-8----4671611
39Jan Mrozowski414.08127-------35-69
40Justyna Górka1237.024947102275110213331
41Kamil Górka1247.027277411512211855


Mistrzostwa

Powrót

Strona główna