Grand Prix 2012
LpTurniejRankingGraczyZwycięzca
11121220 GP 12/2012127.58Kamil Górka
10121122 GP 11/2012120.715Kamil Górka
9121018 GP 10/2012128.09Mariusz Wrześniewski
8120927 GP 09/2012120.97Tomasz Ciejka
7120823 GP 08/2012126.79Kamil Górka
6120621 tyftyk GP 06/2012118.511Mariusz Wrześniewski
5120524 GP 05/2012123.810Kamil Górka
4120419 GP 04/2012124.58Kamil Górka
3120323 GP 03/2012121.312Kamil Górka
2120216 GP 02/2012130.48Przemysław Herdzina
1120119 egofonia GP 01/2012130.19Justyna Górka

Uczestnicy
LpGraczTurniejówDużych punktówMałych punktów1234567891011
1Mariusz Wrześniewski622.014116246-51--1--
2Krzysztof Gibas619.012943--2335--55-
3Jacek Pietruszka510.072439-5--9--49-
4Agnieszka Krupka47.043528-4----6-11-
5Łukasz Bobowski37.05255--762------
6Krzysztof Wysoczański34.04357----97---12-
7Marcin Ceglarek31.05255--12510------
8Arkadiusz Biegun26.0447935---------
9Małgorzata Sulejewska23.0355848---------
10Agnieszka Walas22.02330----710-----
11Dariusz Dzierża14.01705----4------
12Grzegorz Kwiecień13.01860-----4-----
13Maciej Chmielowski12.01714---------10-
14Michał Musielak12.01535------7----
15Maciej Lelowicz11.01389--9--------
16Mariusz Grodek11.0401---7-------
17Andrzej Rakoczy10.01391---------14-
18Agnieszka Nowak-Baran10.01226-------7---
19Mariusz Bicz10.0928------9----
20Krzysztof Paździora10.0788---------13-
21Michał Korzeniowski10.0639--11--------
22Elżbieta Soszyńska10.0471-----11-----
23Tomasz Ciejka59.07451------418158
24Justyna Górka1030.0196521284633-267
25Tomasz Górka611.09330-----884946
26Tomasz Lempart37.05050-6-------75
27Jerzy Matyasik1122.02045177388662634
28Jan Mrozowski614.011905-----255783
29Przemysław Herdzina930.01964751102--23322
30Kamil Górka836.01857163111-1--11


Mistrzostwa

Powrót

Strona główna