Grand Prix 2012
LpTurniejRankingGraczyZwycięzca
11121220 GP 12/2012127.58Kamil Górka
10121122 GP 11/2012120.715Kamil Górka
9121018 GP 10/2012128.09Mariusz Wrześniewski
8120927 GP 09/2012120.97Tomasz Ciejka
7120823 GP 08/2012126.79Kamil Górka
6120621 tyftyk GP 06/2012118.511Mariusz Wrześniewski
5120524 GP 05/2012123.810Kamil Górka
4120419 GP 04/2012124.58Kamil Górka
3120323 GP 03/2012121.312Kamil Górka
2120216 GP 02/2012130.48Przemysław Herdzina
1120119 egofonia GP 01/2012130.19Justyna Górka

Uczestnicy
LpGraczTurniejówDużych punktówMałych punktów1234567891011
1Tomasz Ciejka59.07451------418158
2Jerzy Matyasik1122.02045177388662634
3Przemysław Herdzina930.01964751102--23322
4Tomasz Górka611.09330-----884946
5Jan Mrozowski614.011905-----255783
6Agnieszka Krupka47.043528-4----6-11-
7Agnieszka Nowak-Baran10.01226-------7---
8Justyna Górka1030.0196521284633-267
9Kamil Górka836.01857163111-1--11
10Mariusz Wrześniewski622.014116246-51--1--
11Krzysztof Gibas619.012943--2335--55-
12Jacek Pietruszka510.072439-5--9--49-
13Łukasz Bobowski37.05255--762------
14Tomasz Lempart37.05050-6-------75
15Krzysztof Wysoczański34.04357----97---12-
16Marcin Ceglarek31.05255--12510------
17Arkadiusz Biegun26.0447935---------
18Małgorzata Sulejewska23.0355848---------
19Agnieszka Walas22.02330----710-----
20Dariusz Dzierża14.01705----4------
21Grzegorz Kwiecień13.01860-----4-----
22Maciej Chmielowski12.01714---------10-
23Michał Musielak12.01535------7----
24Maciej Lelowicz11.01389--9--------
25Mariusz Grodek11.0401---7-------
26Andrzej Rakoczy10.01391---------14-
27Mariusz Bicz10.0928------9----
28Krzysztof Paździora10.0788---------13-
29Michał Korzeniowski10.0639--11--------
30Elżbieta Soszyńska10.0471-----11-----


Mistrzostwa

Powrót

Strona główna