Grand Prix 2014
LpTurniejRankingGraczyZwycięzca
12141218 GP 12/2014123.216Krzysztof Gibas
11141127 GP 11/2014120.414Kamil Górka
10141030 GP 10/2014121.311Jan Mrozowski
9140918 GP 09/2014120.212Karol Wyrębkiewicz
8140828 GP 08/2014122.713Kamil Górka
7140731 GP 07/2014116.318Przemysław Herdzina
6140626 GP 06/2014115.514Kamil Górka
5140522 GP 05/2014125.811Kamil Górka
4140417 GP 04/2014132.110Przemysław Herdzina
3140320 GP 03/2014118.614Paweł Mazurek
2140220 GP 02/2014112.211Łukasz Bobowski
1140123 GP 01/2014121.612Łukasz Bobowski

Uczestnicy
LpGraczTurniejówDużych punktówMałych punktów123456789101112
1Kamil Górka1249.530298229311314217
2Agnieszka Walas512.09909------16211-78
3Krzysztof Gibas623.01357774----235--1
4Justyna Górka623.013787--25-3542---
5Przemysław Herdzina724.0149934-71-515-9--
6Agnieszka Dawid1126.0220669631088126-899
7Karol Wyrębkiewicz415.09736-------713-4
8Maria Uryga68.010107------1786101212
9Łukasz Bobowski932.0179971144--9912-55
10Jerzy Matyasik1126.021221896-9147103446
11Tomasz Ciejka49.0711811---3-611----
12Piotr Potoczek916.014034-813-7410127-815
13Marcin Ceglarek923.0186263711829413---11
14Tomasz Lempart924.0191545587668---214
15Agnieszka Stefańska89.011393101012--1115-911-13
16Mariusz Wrześniewski618.51315312-524-----32
17Jan Mrozowski519.011680---6-2---163
18Tomasz Górka58.05122----10-14--71116
19Małgorzata Sulejewska49.093446--95---8---
20Dawid Podżerek49.06099-310-----10-13-
21Konrad Sowula25.04074---------5-10
22Paweł Brylski25.04051-----711-----
23Paweł Mazurek25.03495--1-11-------
24Urszula Borowska20.02407--14--13------
25Paweł Jędryka13.01931---------6--
26Zbigniew Kniotek12.01977----------10-
27Piotr Adamczyk12.01778------13-----
28Krzysztof Wysoczański12.01353-----10------
29Agnieszka Krupka12.01079-----12------
30Michał Furman11.0935------18-----
31Katarzyna Hoffman11.0891-11----------
32Jacek Pietruszka10.01572----------14-


Mistrzostwa

Powrót

Strona główna