Grand Prix 2007
LpTurniejRankingGraczyZwycięzca
12071220 GP 12/2007122.911Kamil Górka
11071122 GP 11/2007117.414Mariusz Wrześniewski
10071018 GP 10/2007115.714Kamil Górka
9070920 GP 09/2007118.611Kamil Górka
8070823 GP 08/2007118.812Artur Irzyk
7070719 GP 07/2007114.420Kamil Górka
6070621 GP 06/2007117.112Kamil Górka
5070524 GP 05/2007117.116Justyna Górka
4070419 GP 04/2007118.116Kamil Górka
3070322 GP 03/2007117.519Mariusz Wrześniewski
2070215 GP 02/2007118.118Mariusz Wrześniewski
1070118 GP 01/2007119.516Tomasz Ciejka

Uczestnicy
LpGraczTurniejówDużych punktówMałych punktów123456789101112
1Karol Wyrębkiewicz14.02409------3-----
2Dawid Pikul14.02254------6-----
3Paweł Jędryka14.02123-5----------
4Arkadiusz Biegun13.02185---7--------
5Marcin Figiel13.02157----------8-
6Sławomir Kucia12.02151------12-----
7Mariusz Niemczyk12.01950------13-----
8Paulina Mech12.01897-----8------
9Aneta Bugaj11.02025----------14-
10Maciej Chmielowski11.01485-15----------
11Ewelina Tokarczyk11.0911---------11--
12Grzegorz Matysiak11.0750--17---------
13Karolina Woźny10.0953---16--------
14Marta Kleinrok10.0938-------12----
15Joanna Regdos10.0470----16-------
16Krzysztof Leśniak25.03455------11---6-
17Łukasz Bryła25.03300--5---17-----
18Katarzyna Małek24.04157---------7-6
19Dariusz Dzierża24.0411716-6---------
20Przemysław Drochomirecki22.01071--18------13--
21Małgorzata Sikora33.033381517-15--------
22Mariusz Grodek410.0804714-------4611-
23Tomasz Lempart48.07407-10161011-------
24Grzegorz Kwiecień48.05542--13-4-14--10--
25Małgorzata Sulejewska515.010930-783--911----
26Przemysław Herdzina514.010413413-59------4
27Grzegorz Wilk513.0888210312147-------
28Jan Kozłowski510.0759836--1312--8---
29Tomasz Ciejka59.088171-19---20-7-5-
30Agnieszka Krupka68.05854616--121118-11---
31Tomasz Górka68.05752------1961012911
32Katarzyna Odrzywołek818.51489481111-149579---
33Paweł Kowalski816.015405-181511156---428
34Łukasz Bobowski927.0188631312493-25--410
35Marta Dobrzańska914.016891-141013107164-9-9
36Jerzy Matyasik1022.52058811-1412658106812-
37Mariusz Wrześniewski1144.02581521128348-212
38Artur Irzyk1136.5249699276-21013575
39Kamil Górka1252.0291401292151131131
40Justyna Górka1236.024125589411015953103
41Andrzej Rakoczy1234.52489874382472214137


Mistrzostwa

Powrót

Strona główna