Grand Prix 2007
LpTurniejRankingGraczyZwycięzca
12071220 GP 12/2007122.911Kamil Górka
11071122 GP 11/2007117.414Mariusz Wrześniewski
10071018 GP 10/2007115.714Kamil Górka
9070920 GP 09/2007118.611Kamil Górka
8070823 GP 08/2007118.812Artur Irzyk
7070719 GP 07/2007114.420Kamil Górka
6070621 GP 06/2007117.112Kamil Górka
5070524 GP 05/2007117.116Justyna Górka
4070419 GP 04/2007118.116Kamil Górka
3070322 GP 03/2007117.519Mariusz Wrześniewski
2070215 GP 02/2007118.118Mariusz Wrześniewski
1070118 GP 01/2007119.516Tomasz Ciejka

Uczestnicy
LpGraczTurniejówDużych punktówMałych punktów123456789101112
1Tomasz Ciejka59.088171-19---20-7-5-
2Mariusz Wrześniewski1144.02581521128348-212
3Jan Kozłowski510.0759836--1312--8---
4Przemysław Herdzina514.010413413-59------4
5Justyna Górka1236.024125589411015953103
6Agnieszka Krupka68.05854616--121118-11---
7Andrzej Rakoczy1234.52489874382472214137
8Katarzyna Odrzywołek818.51489481111-149579---
9Artur Irzyk1136.5249699276-21013575
10Grzegorz Wilk513.0888210312147-------
11Jerzy Matyasik1022.52058811-1412658106812-
12Kamil Górka1252.0291401292151131131
13Łukasz Bobowski927.0188631312493-25--410
14Mariusz Grodek410.0804714-------4611-
15Małgorzata Sikora33.033381517-15--------
16Dariusz Dzierża24.0411716-6---------
17Marta Dobrzańska914.016891-141013107164-9-9
18Paweł Kowalski816.015405-181511156---428
19Tomasz Górka68.05752------1961012911
20Małgorzata Sulejewska515.010930-783--911----
21Tomasz Lempart48.07407-10161011-------
22Grzegorz Kwiecień48.05542--13-4-14--10--
23Krzysztof Leśniak25.03455------11---6-
24Łukasz Bryła25.03300--5---17-----
25Katarzyna Małek24.04157---------7-6
26Przemysław Drochomirecki22.01071--18------13--
27Karol Wyrębkiewicz14.02409------3-----
28Dawid Pikul14.02254------6-----
29Paweł Jędryka14.02123-5----------
30Arkadiusz Biegun13.02185---7--------
31Marcin Figiel13.02157----------8-
32Sławomir Kucia12.02151------12-----
33Mariusz Niemczyk12.01950------13-----
34Paulina Mech12.01897-----8------
35Aneta Bugaj11.02025----------14-
36Maciej Chmielowski11.01485-15----------
37Ewelina Tokarczyk11.0911---------11--
38Grzegorz Matysiak11.0750--17---------
39Karolina Woźny10.0953---16--------
40Marta Kleinrok10.0938-------12----
41Joanna Regdos10.0470----16-------


Mistrzostwa

Powrót

Strona główna