Grand Prix 2009
LpTurniejRankingGraczyZwycięzca
11091217 GP 12/2009122.512Justyna Górka
10091119 GP 11/2009125.211Kamil Górka
9091022 GP 10/2009122.112Kamil Górka
8090924 GP 09/2009117.68Andrzej Rakoczy
7090820 GP 08/2009119.212Justyna Górka
6090618 GP 06/2009118.611Łukasz Bobowski
5090521 GP 05/2009120.014Mariusz Wrześniewski
4090423 GP 04/2009119.812Mariusz Wrześniewski
3090326 GP 03/2009122.812Mariusz Wrześniewski
2090226 GP 02/2009123.810Mariusz Wrześniewski
1090122 GP 01/2009122.18Tomasz Ciejka

Uczestnicy
LpGraczTurniejówDużych punktówMałych punktów1234567891011
1Tomasz Ciejka1138.02599714428346423
2Kamil Górka1135.0232912658104102112
3Przemysław Herdzina1028.020274337-5733586
4Marta Dobrzańska616.01295245-54---95-
5Justyna Górka1034.0229835234921-691
6Łukasz Bobowski720.014117682371--8--
7Jerzy Matyasik612.0111427-6--65-11-7
8Małgorzata Sikora10.05828----------
9Artur Irzyk818.010290-7116118-7-74
10Mariusz Wrześniewski730.017326-1111-9--45
11Małgorzata Sulejewska619.013710---73-2-269
12Andrzej Rakoczy616.012793--10---71738
13Grzegorz Kwiecień57.07064-109913-----11
14Marcin Ceglarek55.08489----1498810--
15Marek Gajdosz44.07690-------5121010
16Jacek Mańko33.05092---101210-----
17Dariusz Dzierża27.03791-------43--
18Paweł Kowalski26.04152----25-----
19Paweł Miczko21.02881-912--------
20Jacek Pietruszka13.01650------6----
21Krzysztof Leśniak13.01232----6------
22Mariusz Grodek12.01947--8--------
23Krzysztof Wysoczański11.01403------11----
24Krzysztof Ufir11.01383----------12
25Katarzyna Korzeń11.0622---11-------
26Julia Miodyńska10.0954------12----
27Jan Kozłowski10.0771---------11-
28Renata Sagan10.0385---12-------
29Cecylia Gruca-Woch10.0360-----11-----


Mistrzostwa

Powrót

Strona główna