Podsumowanie turnieju 030724 wakacyjny 5

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Marcin Figiel118.06.0267940049581076153.7118.0
22Kamil Górka141.05.028162945338964137.7116.3
33Wojciech Więcek114.05.024133804446921153.5120.2
44Justyna Górka134.03.02127634191685114.2114.2
55Grzegorz Matysiak116.03.02117-374271693115.5115.5
66Andrzej Rakoczy114.02.02193-1644550621103.5120.2
77Tomasz Figiel100.02.02128-19427558998.2114.8
88Karolina Matysiak100.01.0962-629255335087.5112.5
99Bożena Matysiak100.00.01940-288416838263.7113.7



Strona główna