Podsumowanie turnieju 031002 ghost42

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Sławomir Kucia117.04.018461713521764152.8122.8
22Justyna Górka127.04.015993782820678169.5119.5
33Grzegorz Matysiak112.04.02277-1574711755125.8109.2
44Marcin Figiel128.04.022101784242760126.7110.0
55Bożena Matysiak103.03.018631333593633126.6116.6
66Andrzej Rakoczy102.03.02288504526734122.3122.3
77Kamil Górka144.03.02270114529675112.5112.5
88Arkadiusz Biegun100.03.01950993801608121.6111.6
99Iwona Kucia113.02.01836-343706541108.2118.2
1010Marta Dobrzańska100.02.01713-165359149498.8108.8
1111Tomasz Lempart104.01.01807-19363343386.6116.6
1212Przemysław Drochomirecki100.00.0638-129140511658.0108.0
1313Jerzy Matyasik126.00.01270-271281122255.5105.5
1414Sylwia Lempart100.00.0573-245139110050.0100.0



Strona główna