Podsumowanie turnieju 031030 pogrom Łęcznej

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Andrzej Rakoczy107.06.0265527650341069152.7117.0
22Marcin Figiel128.05.027434455041965137.9116.4
33Grzegorz Wilk100.05.021245553693806161.2111.2
44Sławomir Kucia123.04.027631715355837119.6112.4
55Justyna Górka135.04.026751005250845120.7113.6
66Tomasz Lempart100.03.02426-2795131726103.7110.9
77Iwona Kucia110.02.02529-65512364992.7114.1
88Tadeusz Marek100.02.01884-199396757295.3112.0
99Kamil Górka136.02.08161301502310155.0105.0
1010Dawid Boczoń105.01.01436-50292235087.5112.5
1111Bożena Matysiak109.01.01328-185284135187.8112.8
1212Tomasz Ciejka111.01.01220-184262430977.2102.3
1313Renata Kowalska103.01.0668-311367205102.5102.5
1414Łukasz Łukasiewicz100.01.029337549150150.0100.0
1515Katarzyna Karbowska100.00.0551-297139911055.0105.0
1616Przemysław Drochomirecki100.00.0622-72131613668.0118.0
1717Maciej Chmielowski100.00.0534-352142010954.5104.5



Strona główna