Podsumowanie turnieju 040325 piekielny

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Grzegorz Matysiak123.05.020921034081961160.2126.8
22Justyna Górka129.04.019962303762715143.0113.0
33Kamil Górka143.04.026315304732803133.8117.2
44Tomasz Lempart114.04.02189884290780130.0113.3
55Arkadiusz Biegun110.03.023603364384661110.2110.2
66Marcin Figiel122.03.022801874373730121.7121.7
77Andrzej Rakoczy117.03.02190-2974677704117.3117.3
88Artur Irzyk110.03.018471383556602120.4110.4
99Tomasz Ciejka105.03.01739-93487611122.2112.2
1010Paweł Jędryka115.02.02143-974383636106.0122.7
1111Grzegorz Wilk115.02.02111-68429055492.3109.0
1212Bożena Matysiak103.01.01271-336287837092.5117.5
1313Przemysław Drochomirecki100.01.02137-235450948681.0114.3
1414Paweł Antkowicz100.00.0650-570187017357.7107.7



Strona główna