Podsumowanie turnieju 040401 primaaprilisowy

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Marcin Figiel121.06.0224833041661002167.0117.0
22Grzegorz Matysiak124.04.023903554425823137.2120.5
33Kamil Górka141.04.023852904480817136.2119.5
44Iwona Kucia134.04.02253234483751125.2108.5
55Arkadiusz Biegun108.04.022021434261786131.0114.3
66Andrzej Rakoczy115.03.023712084534739123.2123.2
77Małgorzata Sulejewska100.03.023192124426742123.7123.7
88Sławomir Kucia134.03.02315674563737122.8122.8
99Tomasz Ulrych100.03.01979-1354093679113.2113.2
1010Tomasz Lempart113.03.01964-1704098670111.7111.7
1111Justyna Górka133.02.014881212855453113.2113.3
1212Bożena Matysiak104.02.02081-1184280608101.3118.0
1313Tomasz Figiel100.02.02033-3354401603100.5117.2
1414Jacek Pietruszka125.02.01855693641516103.2113.2
1515Jerzy Matyasik107.01.01630-230349037575.0105.0
1616Piotr Majerski100.01.01587-304347838677.2107.2
1717Anna Kania100.00.0705-526193616956.3106.3



Strona główna