Podsumowanie turnieju 050210 sesyjny

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Kamil Górka138.05.025113474675877146.2112.8
22Andrzej Rakoczy121.04.024741854763787131.2114.5
33Łukasz Bryła111.04.02348504646851141.8125.2
44Grzegorz Wilk119.04.02335894581787131.2114.5
55Przemysław Herdzina112.03.01904973711618123.6113.6
66Arkadiusz Biegun111.02.01832-603724519103.8113.8
77Artur Irzyk123.01.01886-17378944288.4118.4
88Maciej Chmielowski100.01.01666-267359943987.8117.8
99Justyna Woszczyna100.00.01219-424286224461.0111.0



Strona główna