Podsumowanie turnieju 050303 powroty

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Justyna Górka128.05.023564614251936156.0122.7
22Kamil Górka140.05.023211854457912152.0118.7
33Artur Irzyk118.04.023564104302808134.7118.0
44Tomasz Ciejka124.04.023012234379811135.2118.5
55Tomasz Lempart114.03.01760-1353655632126.4116.4
66Grzegorz Wilk121.03.02283824484715119.2119.2
77Małgorzata Sulejewska119.03.02164-524380712118.7118.7
88Jan Kozłowski100.03.02151-1134415678113.0113.0
99Marcin Figiel121.03.02133-444310707117.8117.8
1010Agnieszka Krupka100.03.02003-1154121719119.8119.8
1111Przemysław Herdzina110.02.02297114448058797.8114.5
1212Andrzej Rakoczy121.02.021520430453388.8105.5
1313Arkadiusz Biegun110.01.01747-64355839278.4108.4
1414Tomasz Figiel109.01.0698-761472235117.5117.5
1515Łukasz Bobowski118.01.0617-1201354221110.5110.5
1616Alicja Żarowska100.01.0589-261204221110.5110.5
1717Łukasz Chudecki100.00.0552-209131311859.0109.0
1818Bożena Matysiak100.00.0494-369135713969.5119.5
1919Agnieszka Wołosewicz100.00.0479-152111011055.0105.0



Strona główna