Podsumowanie turnieju 050623 ojcowski

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Małgorzata Sulejewska119.05.024513594543921153.5120.2
22Andrzej Rakoczy121.05.023733084438935155.8122.5
33Artur Irzyk127.04.024903064674847141.2124.5
44Justyna Górka138.04.023181304506821136.8120.2
55Agnieszka Krupka116.04.02144-414329767127.8111.2
66Kamil Górka135.03.024342604608729121.5121.5
77Przemysław Herdzina115.03.023421974487705117.5117.5
88Katarzyna Odrzywołek103.03.021931424244697116.2116.2
99Jan Kozłowski100.02.01606-1243336527105.4115.4
1010Tomasz Ciejka127.02.02160-1964516611101.8118.5
1111Krzysztof Leśniak119.02.02043-250433656293.7110.3
1212Jacek Pietruszka124.02.01181892273408136.0119.3
1313Przemysław Drochomirecki105.01.01253-221272736791.8116.8
1414Maciej Chmielowski100.01.06981001296216108.0108.0
1515Mateusz Majoch100.00.01257-856337031162.2112.2
1616Alicja Żarowska100.00.0890-203198318862.7112.7



Strona główna