Podsumowanie turnieju 050811 wyborczy

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Piotr Pietuchowski100.05.026138074419928154.7121.3
22Agnieszka Krupka117.05.02241244458920153.3120.0
33Kamil Górka136.04.023451144576813135.5118.8
44Artur Irzyk135.04.022761314421795132.5115.8
55Grzegorz Wilk123.04.022134443982817136.2119.5
66Justyna Górka139.04.02134-1864454792132.0115.3
77Daniel Czernatowicz116.03.024873824592708118.0118.0
88Małgorzata Sulejewska122.03.02416904742683113.8113.8
99Jarosław Krzemiński100.03.02164-414369694115.7115.7
1010Przemysław Herdzina120.03.018411143568602120.4110.4
1111Andrzej Bryła100.02.01706-1163528509101.8111.8
1212Jan Kozłowski100.02.02000-370437057996.5113.2
1313Katarzyna Odrzywołek104.02.01901179362348997.8107.8
1414Łukasz Bryła117.01.01718-358379443286.4116.4
1515Małgorzata Sikora100.01.01528-400345640881.6111.6
1616Tomasz Ciejka126.01.0145329287737694.0119.0
1717Jerzy Matyasik114.01.0638-1221398226113.0113.0
1818Mateusz Majoch100.00.01328-721337729458.8108.8



Strona główna