Podsumowanie turnieju 050825 kawalerski

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Tomasz Ciejka124.05.031034255781945135.0113.6
22Kamil Górka137.05.027422035281967138.1116.7
33Grzegorz Wilk124.05.026782415115965137.9116.4
44Daniel Czernatowicz115.04.027592965222872124.6117.4
55Arkadiusz Biegun114.03.022722614283685114.2114.2
66Katarzyna Odrzywołek105.02.02168-206454258597.5114.2
77Przemysław Herdzina120.02.0213951422756794.5111.2
88Małgorzata Sikora100.02.01294-2112799478119.5119.5
99Małgorzata Fugiel100.01.01831-662432448380.5113.8
1010Przemysław Drochomirecki106.01.036512718170170.0120.0
1111Bożena Matysiak100.01.0784-681636239119.5119.5
1212Alicja Żarowska100.00.0844-342203018461.3111.3



Strona główna