Podsumowanie turnieju 051208 deszczowy

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Tomasz Ciejka123.06.0286262251021098156.9121.1
22Łukasz Bobowski117.05.026631325194997142.4121.0
33Daniel Czernatowicz117.04.526712385104926132.3118.0
44Jerzy Matyasik113.04.02715365394881125.9118.7
55Andrzej Rakoczy126.04.02597-465240889127.0119.9
66Katarzyna Odrzywołek106.03.52125-604310750125.0116.7
77Przemysław Herdzina127.03.02697-385432782111.7118.9
88Kamil Górka138.03.02542765008760108.6115.7
99Maciej Chmielowski104.03.017651313399648129.6119.6
1010Małgorzata Sulejewska116.02.0214954293628104.7121.3
1111Justyna Górka137.02.02441-76495867896.9118.3
1212Mariusz Grodek100.00.02159-1020533850171.6121.6



Strona główna