Podsumowanie turnieju 070201 zakopiany

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Kamil Górka132.05.025052874723926154.3121.0
22Justyna Górka125.04.023821464618871145.2128.5
33Marta Dobrzańska105.04.0224234481866144.3127.7
44Paweł Jędryka118.04.020062253787742148.4118.4
55Dariusz Dzierża130.03.02475124938714119.0119.0
66Grzegorz Wilk120.02.0190603812540108.0118.0
77Mariusz Wrześniewski137.02.01812-1463770534106.8116.8
88Łukasz Bobowski114.02.01501262976480120.0120.0
99Tomasz Ciejka123.01.01833-260392647094.0124.0
1010Małgorzata Sulejewska126.01.01567-47318139097.5122.5
1111Katarzyna Odrzywołek105.00.01338-246292228972.2122.3



Strona główna