Podsumowanie turnieju 070404 malutki

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Kamil Górka135.05.024301394721912152.0118.7
22Grzegorz Wilk125.04.023753264424823137.2120.5
33Andrzej Rakoczy124.03.02189-794457720120.0120.0
44Paweł Kowalski100.02.01883-2113977540108.0118.0
55Dariusz Dzierża132.02.02412-194843640106.7123.3
66Justyna Górka128.02.013571822532441147.0130.3
77Małgorzata Sikora100.02.01116-542286402134.0117.3
88Grzegorz Kwiecień103.00.01800-284388431763.4113.4



Strona główna