Podsumowanie turnieju 080515 anonimowy

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Justyna Górka134.06.0244846744291033172.2122.2
22Paweł Kowalski112.03.02266544478741123.5123.5
33Kamil Górka138.03.02185-744444699116.5116.5
44Marcin Figiel120.02.018801523608516103.2113.2
55Jacek Pietruszka100.02.02055-1184228637106.2122.8
66Przemysław Herdzina133.02.01464-292957480120.0120.0
77Łukasz Bobowski117.02.012471392355422140.7124.0
88Krzysztof Wysoczański100.01.01188-372274835388.2113.3
99Tomasz Górka116.01.01276-219277137092.5117.5



Strona główna