Podsumowanie turnieju 080821 olimpijski

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Kamil Górka137.04.526274044850892148.7123.7
22Artur Irzyk129.04.023301184542842140.3123.7
33Jerzy Matyasik112.04.02320-594699837139.5122.8
44Tomasz Ciejka129.03.52404704738754125.7117.3
55Jacek Pietruszka113.03.023822174547709118.2118.2
66Paweł Kowalski109.03.0226724532729121.5121.5
77Justyna Górka134.02.02411-494871630105.0121.7
88Krzysztof Wysoczański100.02.02002-58406255993.2109.8
99Anna Smaga100.01.0845-219190926387.7104.3
1010Krzysztof Wolny100.00.0749-426192416354.3104.3



Strona główna