Podsumowanie turnieju 091008 addenda

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Kamil Górka137.05.025835114655878146.3113.0
22Paweł Kowalski114.04.02328-514707858143.0126.3
33Małgorzata Sulejewska115.03.023171474487664110.7110.7
44Jerzy Matyasik113.03.02064-584186712118.7118.7
55Przemysław Herdzina122.03.01602533151593148.2123.3
66Dariusz Dzierża100.03.012133172109478159.3109.3
77Andrzej Rakoczy124.02.019421023782500100.0110.0
88Grzegorz Kwiecień114.02.01455722838469117.2117.3
99Marek Gajdosz100.01.01591-394357642585.0115.0
1010Łukasz Bobowski132.01.01480-138309836390.8115.8
1111Marcin Ceglarek100.00.01483-561352732665.2115.2



Strona główna