Podsumowanie turnieju 101216 yggdrasill

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Jan Mrozowski118.05.024234754371857142.8109.5
22Marcin Ceglarek107.05.02099354163883147.2113.8
33Małgorzata Sulejewska133.04.024073084506771128.5111.8
44Justyna Górka131.03.024941754813672112.0112.0
55Krzysztof Gibas101.03.02227-3814835688114.7114.7
66Maciej Lelowicz109.03.022081954221645107.5107.5
77Artur Irzyk117.03.013943992389464154.7104.7
88Tomasz Górka115.02.01870-923832500100.0110.0
99Jerzy Matyasik113.02.0221621441155592.5109.2
1010Katarzyna Małek100.02.0190373373349899.6109.6
1111Michał Korzeniowski100.02.01654-1303438520104.0114.0
1212Grzegorz Kwiecień116.02.01527273027464116.0116.0
1313Ewa Staśko100.01.01239-351282935789.2114.3
1414Elżbieta Kemona100.00.01066-572270427368.2118.3
1515Grzegorz Wilk100.00.0329-707286565.0115.0
1616Hanna Kołodziej100.00.0295-1127025050.0100.0



Strona główna