Podsumowanie turnieju 110106 odzierek

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Justyna Górka131.05.025254084642947157.8124.5
22Jan Mrozowski121.05.023642734455913152.2118.8
33Kamil Górka135.04.024312404622807134.5117.8
44Dariusz Dzierża136.04.023071734441803133.8117.2
55Artur Irzyk123.03.522931834403746124.3116.0
66Arkadiusz Biegun131.03.023762214531688114.7114.7
77Małgorzata Sulejewska133.03.02202-174421713118.8118.8
88Katarzyna Małek117.03.02159314287700116.7116.7
99Maciej Lelowicz109.03.02153-1174423697116.2116.2
1010Grzegorz Kwiecień118.03.02061464076699116.5116.5
1111Agnieszka Krupka124.03.01836463626650130.0120.0
1212Tomasz Górka112.03.01486862886595148.8123.8
1313Marcin Ceglarek112.02.52201414361658109.7118.0
1414Krzysztof Gibas105.02.02163-224348611101.8118.5
1515Michał Korzeniowski100.02.01809-308392652687.7104.3
1616Ewa Staśko100.02.01692-773461519103.8113.8
1717Jerzy Matyasik114.02.0747731421353176.5126.5
1818Elżbieta Kemona100.01.01454-395330338376.6106.6
1919Anna Kościńska100.01.01403-426323242184.2114.2
2020Sławomir Radzymiński100.00.01830-459411939365.5115.5



Strona główna