Podsumowanie turnieju 110324 GP 03/2011

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Mariusz Wrześniewski135.05.025535134593931155.2121.8
22Justyna Górka132.04.025102024818839139.8123.2
33Kamil Górka142.04.024061854627811135.2118.5
44Przemysław Herdzina133.04.022746743874696139.2109.2
55Sławomir Radzymiński100.04.0212784246878146.3129.7
66Arkadiusz Biegun120.03.019371603714652130.4120.4
77Łukasz Bobowski127.03.025484204676720120.0120.0
88Jacek Pietruszka117.03.02189-994477714119.0119.0
99Katarzyna Małek120.03.02110-3634583730121.7121.7
1010Marcin Ceglarek109.03.02071-4194561707117.8117.8
1111Jerzy Matyasik115.02.02219-64444637106.2122.8
1212Tomasz Lempart100.02.0214155422758898.0114.7
1313Krzysztof Gibas117.02.02037-1664240613102.2118.8
1414Grzegorz Kwiecień118.02.0767681466332166.0116.0
1515Ewa Staśko100.01.01591-534371642084.0114.0
1616Jan Mrozowski130.01.01083-65223127491.3108.0
1717Agnieszka Krupka124.01.0102533201728494.7111.3
1818Hanna Kołodziej100.00.01411-666348832164.2114.2



Strona główna