Podsumowanie turnieju 110407 galago

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Mariusz Wrześniewski137.05.024983524644946157.7124.3
22Łukasz Bobowski126.04.02361164706861143.5126.8
33Marta Dobrzańska120.04.022992054393814135.7119.0
44Kamil Górka139.04.022952094381848141.3124.7
55Przemysław Herdzina133.04.02204574351803133.8117.2
66Tomasz Lempart101.03.02043-2474333716119.3119.3
77Jerzy Matyasik115.02.01851-873789523104.6114.6
88Justyna Górka133.02.01177672287426142.0125.3
99Krzysztof Gibas114.02.02252-1824686644107.3124.0
1010Marcin Ceglarek109.02.0217365428159298.7115.3
1111Michał Musielak117.02.01830-663726557111.4121.4
1212Grzegorz Kwiecień119.02.01050-462146369123.0106.3
1313Katarzyna Małek121.01.01125-112261337112.3129.0
1414Ewa Staśko100.01.01017-45207926889.3106.0
1515Jan Mrozowski129.01.0819891549215107.5107.5
1616Sławomir Radzymiński100.00.02005-376438639265.3115.3



Strona główna